Best Home Deals for May 2026 (Page 16)

Cubii JR1 Seated Under Desk Elliptical Machine for Home Workout for $199 Shipped Expired

1539 days ago

(Exp)Cubii JR1 Seated Under Desk Elliptical Machine for Home Workout for $199 Shipped

  3600 interests

Better Homes & Gardens Steele TV Stand for $129 Shipped

1543 days ago

Better Homes & Gardens Steele TV Stand for $129 Shipped

  1242 interests

Honeywell Home Wi-Fi 7-Day Programmable Thermostat for $38.24 Shipped

1544 days ago

  2102 interests

Home Magnetics Magnetic Wall Chess Set for $39.99

1548 days ago

Woot is offering the Home Magnetics Magnetic Wall Chess Set (Black, Tan, or White) for the best deal.

  964 interests

2 HoMedics TotalComfort Ultrasonic Cool Mist Humidifier for $49.99 Shipped

1554 days ago

  1040 interests

All Airbnb Homes and Experiences 10% Off

1554 days ago

Amazon is offering $200 worth of Airbnb gift cards for $180. That's 10% off your airbnb stays

  2860 interests
  2 comments

The Backyard Homestead Paperback Book for $7.74

1560 days ago

Amazon is offering The Backyard Homestead Paperback Book for the best deal.

  764 interests

Toppin HEPA Air Purifiers for Home for $38.99 Shipped

1563 days ago

Amazon is offering the TOPPIN HEPA Air Purifiers for Home for the best deal. TPAP002 with Fragrance Sponge UV Light, Eliminate Pollen Pet Hair Dander Smoke Dust Odors Airborne Contaminants for bedroom, Available for California

  1166 interests

Airthings Corentium Home Radon Detector for $99 Shipped

1566 days ago

Amazon is offering the Airthings Corentium Home Radon Detector 223 Portable, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use, (3) AAA Battery Operated, USA Version, pCi/L for the best deal.

  1080 interests

8 Free at Home COVID Test Kit with Health Insurance

1576 days ago

Health Insurance is supposed to cover 8 home Covid test kits per user/month starting January 15th, 2022! Beginning January 15, 2022, health insurances will cover most individual and employer group health plan members' FDA-authorized OTC at-home COVID-19 diagnostic tests purchased on or after January 15, 2022, without a doctor's prescription. This OTC at-home COVID-19 test benefit includes up to 8 tests per member every 30 days.

  18848 interests
  4 comments

Weider XRS 50 Home Gym with 112-lb Vinyl Weight Stack for $199 Shipped

1577 days ago

  1416 interests

Full Circle Tiny Team Home Cleaning Mini Brush & Dustpan for $2.69 Expired